Properties for sale in Mivida, page 12

1,749 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    96,205 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    22,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale direct on pool 191m mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    116,753 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    32,800,000 EGP

    selling townhouse ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    221 sqm

    148,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twinhouse Sale with Kitchen+ACS in Mivida

    bnb logo image

3

    3

    310 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    470,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Mivida atthe lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    3

    568 sqm

    827,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Mivida, twin house prime location

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    184,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Finished studio for sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Elegant studio for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    96 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Super lux villa for sale in Mivida New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    315 sqm

    117,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Elegant studio for sale in Mivida 5th settlement

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    144,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Standalone facing north-garden view-Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    160,112 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move , Maximum Privacy & Large Garden

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    276 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    ViewCentral Apartment in Mivida at the lowest pric

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    119,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,520,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in prime location ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    184,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to move for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,640,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    118,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    180,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa over looking lake in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    4

    738 sqm

    243,902 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Mivida compound ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    391 sqm

    154,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Mivida

    Experts Home logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Villa with open view and landscape at the lowest

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with lake view in Mivida By Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    5

    728 sqm

    233,516 EGP/sqm