Properties for sale in Mivida, page 13

1,749 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa for Sale in Mivida | Golden Square

    Property Network logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    470 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida Boulevard –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest apartment with garden for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under market price furnished apartment in Bolevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment pool view for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment garden view for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Mivida with garden

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house for sale in Mivid Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment view landscape sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest furnished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest finished apt-prime location in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 224m Apartment + Nanny Room - Swan Lake

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Fully Furnished In Mivida

4

    4

    286 sqm

    122,377 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for immediate purchase available now!

    Housey logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished Villa In Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    157,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer! twin house semi furnished in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,375,000 EGP

    Apartment Swan Lake |3BR+Nanny| Year-End Delivery

    Realtors logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    61,635 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Own corner town house for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    48,000,000 EGP

    Under market price twin house for sale in Mivida

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    355 sqm

    135,211 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Villa ba7ry view garden for sale in Mivida Emaar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    160,563 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard 289m open view finished best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    114,186 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Crescent apartment 238m central park view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    27,900,000 EGP

    Crescent apartment 245m central park view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    113,877 EGP/sqm