Properties for sale in Mivida, page 18

1,749 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price twin resale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House with Private Pool in Mivida

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    262 sqm

    198,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Standalone for sale, in Mivida

    TREX logo image

5

    5

    355 sqm

    188,732 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment for Sale Mivida Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    110,599 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    99,462 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twin Corner for sale in Mivida - Immediate Deliver

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Premium twin house for sale in Mivida

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    452 sqm

    121,681 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa with swimming pool in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    701 sqm

    99,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Garden Resale in Mivida - Finished

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 3 Bedrooms Finished

3

    3

    189 sqm

    99,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    255m 4BR Luxury Duplex in City Gate - Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Golden Square Very Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,456 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    331 sqm

    141,993 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Premium Pool View 2 Bedrooms Apartment High Finish

2

    3

    148 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with swimming pool for sale in Mivida

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    233,802 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Luxury Villa for Sale in Mivida

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    500 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Mivida Blue Views

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    120,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,750,000 EGP

    225m Ready Move New Cairo 5 Min AUC Near Mivida

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Mivida View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    146,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    59,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Mivida View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    391 sqm

    150,895 EGP/sqm