Properties for sale in Mivida, page 19

1,749 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale At Mivida View Garden

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    356 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for immediate sale in Mivida, fully fur

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    48,300,000 EGP

    HOT DEAL Mivida Twin Fully Finished + Private Pool

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    150,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town Corner 4BD+Nanny Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    278 sqm

    140,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price Townhouse Finished +ACs Prime View

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    With A Very Competitive Price TwinHouse At Views2

    Conquer Properties logo image

6

    4

    356 sqm

    154,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER Mivida 200m Fully Finished Garden View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Hot Resale Unit Standaone Villa 331m Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    158,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Resale in Mivida Boulevard Pool View Finished ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,407,000 EGP

    Studio Pool View Ready to Move Finished in Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

studio

    1

    98 sqm

    116,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 137m+Garden 75m Resale 1st Use Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 6BD Facing North Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

6

    5

    391 sqm

    184,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Mivida Resale 214m Fully Finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع في ميفيدا ارضي بجاردن جاهزة

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    3

    176 sqm

    119,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Mivida villa, prime deal, ready to move in now

    Catchers investment logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    TOPDEAL Fully Finished|Furnished | Prime Pool View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    n the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

5

    5

    452 sqm

    121,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Mivida Crescent | Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    119,341 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best Price view Pool for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Under Market Price ,With ACS

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Apt Boulevard Prime Location Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    116,822 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    villa open landscape view prime location 550sqm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    125,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard apt 215m open view finished best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    113,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Crescent lowest Apt 245m Prime View Central Park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard Apt Prime View 4BR Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    114,186 EGP/sqm