Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 38

1,508 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمبوند المصراويه | 182م | التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    40,109 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,379,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills Village Gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    49,193 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    12,600,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the village gate 199m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    63,316 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for sale in Village gate 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone L700m. For Sale in Moon Valley 1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment view zero over-Waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,126,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse overlooking swimming pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    66,292 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Duplex For Sale in Moon Valley 1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    385 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Amazing penthouse | Village Gate Palm Hills |

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden for Sale- Galleria Moon

    Ninety Two logo image

4

    3

    345 sqm

    53,623 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale GalleriaMoon Valley

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    77,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in galaria new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market price ultra Super Lux Garden Duplex

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    76,595 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    For sale fully finished apt in Village Gate, 150m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,717,500 EGP

    For sale special apartment in Village Gate, 148m

    Prime Company logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    52,145 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale South Investors 165 sqm prime l

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Own it now in new cairo fully finished apartment

    Smart Step logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    own a penthouse with pool under market price

    Smart Step logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Galleria Moon Valley-Special Penthouse198 For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Galleria Moon Valley-Special Apt162m With Garden95

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Galleria Moon Valley-Luxury Apt 161m+Kitchen & ACs

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    50,931 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BDR 190 Sqm Corner Pool View | Facing North

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Penthouse fully finished-Village Gate

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm