Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 34

1,507 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fully Finished 165 sqm Apartment – RTM

    views investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Large Space ready to move

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    59,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,900,000 EGP

    570 sqm Villa for Sale in Grand Residence Compound

    views investment logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    570 sqm

    84,035 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For sale fully furnished apartment in Al Masraweya

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    48,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    A great villa for sale in the heart of New Cairo,

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,776,269 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in 90 avenue with Dp and instal

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    103,617 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished Resale Palm Hills Village Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment ready to move in galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    6,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Ready to move in fully finished apartment Galaria

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    5,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Pool Gym Cinema in Litera

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Landscape View | Fully Finished | 160m Apartment

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Ninety 90 Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    78,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moonvalley

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,251,580 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in 90 Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    108,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    For sale, apartment 171 sqm, 3 beds at W Signature

    TREX logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    118,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private Pool Furnished Super Lux

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    7

    1,150 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished and Furnished - Prime Location Near AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    59,659 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Apartment for Sale in The Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,400,000 EGP

    Best penthouse for sale with swimming pool

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    169 sqm

    49,704 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 90 Avenue view pool

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    First Floor Apartment In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in 90 avenue finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    88,652 EGP/sqm