Properties for sale in The 1st Settlement

1,017 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    For quick sale ready to move 3floors next to Rehab

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    8,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Creek Town, prime area

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    1,900,000 EGP

    own Penthouse RTM next to Al Rehab over 10Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,050,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake Residence Hassan Allam

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    459 sqm

    17,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Katameya-Unique Standalone1200m For sale

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • Creek Town

    Launch price:

    6,955,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khozam Devleopments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Creek Town

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    108,000,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Katameya1 Villa1000m With Pool new cairo

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    98,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    220m² duplex for sale in Creek Town, ready to view

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,382,062 EGP

    Ready To Move Very Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    why solutions logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    42,005 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Standalone Villa 305M In Creek Town

    Premium

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    52,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,352,875 EGP

    Best price Stand-alone in steight prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    484 sqm

    81,307 EGP/sqm

  • More Residences

    Launch price:

    9,880,806 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,MORE Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Big Discount - Installments 10Y

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    with 35% cash discount luxury ready to move 210Sqm

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment ready to move

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    4BR Duplex for Sale | First Settlement | Cairo

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    425 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale from hssan allam at new cairo

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    388 sqm

    12,886 EGP/sqm

  • Swanlake Katameya

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Swan Lake Katameya

    7 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa vip fully finished easy payment-best standal

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    190,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move + Garden Discount 35% ! Next Rehab

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone in Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    444 sqm

    15,765 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment, overlooking Majestic Lake

    Premium

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move with a DP 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • Mirage City

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    MGM Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Mirage City

    Studio, 6 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden Fully Furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Gad El Haq St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    11,928,372 EGP

    0% DP Ready Villa10Y, Installments in golden squar

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    56,801 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    17,025,000 EGP

    standalone villa Ready to move in new cairo with10

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    77,386 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,290,000 EGP

    Villa for sale RTM directly on Suez Road Over 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    12,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully finished marble & wood in Maxim

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    490 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Stei8ht

    Launch price:

    36,583,939 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Landmark Sabbour
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 1st Settlement,Stei8ht

    3 - 4 Beds