Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 42

1,508 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley Super

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio With Garden For Sale , Rent

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished standalone 5 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale La Terra New Cairo 90 Street

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley – New C

    Host Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished apt with ac's and garden ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Village Gate

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale At Village Gate

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse for sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment for sale at village gate

    clear scope logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment + Garden Very Special Price-RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    48,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    77,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at Galleria overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move| Prime Location Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    luxurious apartment in Galleria Moon Valley,

    TiL Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Village Gate 5th Settlements

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    3

    211 sqm

    61,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment ready to move 90 avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment Ground with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Grand Residence

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    1,150 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Village Gate Palm Hills | Opportunity

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM 1.5Million DP-Cash 9.6Million

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+Garden RTM 1.5Million DP-Cash 9.6Million

2

    3

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm