Properties for sale in Ganoob El Acadimia

207 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Prime location fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    616 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة دوركامل في فيلات جنوب الأكاديمية التجمع الاول

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale at the lowest price

    S signature logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Sale in South Academy

    Eastmark logo image

    Service Road, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment on Greenery View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Roof for sale South Academy 220m open AlFuttaim.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    220 sqm

    28,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه بفيلا اول شارع التسعين جنب داون تاون التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه علي حديقة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بحديقة خاصة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    380 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,250,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بحديقة خاصة بفيلات جنوب الاكاديمية التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    320 sqm

    28,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديمية التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 275 m In South Academy

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    91,000,000 EGP

    A strong investment opportunity to own a building

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    180 sqm

    505,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse 5 bedroom fully finishing open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    43,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In South Academy New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن فاخرة جنوب الأكاديمية متشطبه فوري

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Roof

    16,000,000 EGP

    Full Roof Apartment for Sale in South Academy – Ga

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    For Sale Cheapest Fully Finished Apartment in Sout

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Area D, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Overlooking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex in South Academy For Sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Amr Ibn Al Aas St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    355 sqm

    36,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale South Academy Semi Finished

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    370 sqm

    28,378 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Academy, New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    Musab Bin Omair St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 195 sqm -South Academy-garden view - RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment For sale in South Academy

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ganoub academy

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm