Properties for sale in North Investors Area

1,255 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale in Cairo Festival

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa at Cairo Festival City Large Area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    850 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment direct on water features in the view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Furnished In La Nouva Vista

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    418 sqm

    64,593 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in CFC view lakes and Landscape

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • Al Ashrafia

    Launch price:

    4,492,250 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Al Ashrafiya

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    93,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa 975m For Sale In Cairo Festival City

    Pro House logo image

7

    7

    975 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m, Landscape View, CFC Aura

    Pro House logo image

2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m Ultra-modern, Landscape View In CFC

    Pro House logo image

3

    4

    208 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Ready for sale in premium compound

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    311 sqm

    67,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 1100M Prime Location In Villar

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,100 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Twin House

    40,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    6

    310 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Service Apartmen-furnished with AC's&Ready to move

    Right Direction logo image

    Aljazi Marriott Residences, Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    73,255 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa Sale with Private Pool in CFC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

6

    7

    400 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,804,120 EGP

    Villa For Sale in Cairo FestivalCity Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    282 sqm

    98,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Palatial Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

7+

    7+

    700 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Festival City

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al-Futtaim Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Cairo Festival City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Lego Vista Compound

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lago Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Hot Price Quatro Villa With Basement Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    386 sqm

    91,968 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    تونهاوس للبيع بكمبوند جولى هايتس ( علي التسعين الش

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    semi furnished Apartment for sale in CFC - Living

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Golden Heights New Cairo Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golden Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • Garnet

    Launch price:

    5,240,169 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Jadeer Developements
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Garnet

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,637,573 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    97,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    29,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In Cairo Festival Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,700,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    390 sqm

    109,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa in Oriana 3 CFC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    450 sqm

    255,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    for sale Fully finished Luxury villa Lanouva Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Nuova Vista, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    418 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • Al Jazi First Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    8,224,733 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Al Jazi Egypt
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area