Properties for sale in South Investors Area, page 43

1,508 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,668,000 EGP

    Apartment at Lowest price in Riverton over 8Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    66,690 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE open view Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa READY TO MOVE and Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    560 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FULLY FINISHED WITH ACS - GOLDEN SQUARE

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN GALLERIA FOR SALE SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    53,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE PRIVATE POOL VIEW MIVIDA AND MARCH

    Feeds logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale with garden new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Village Gate Com

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN FOR SALE IN GALLERIA

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury penthouse in Galleria premium view

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    penthouse with roof in galleria special price

    Feeds logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,837,500 EGP

    penthouse roof with private pool in galleria

    Feeds logo image

2

    4

    209 sqm

    66,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    penthouse private pool in Galleria special price

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ground with garden in galleria with special price

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Your Apartment for Sale Now in South Investors

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN GALLERIA WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    21,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished in 90Avenue over 5 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    15,584 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment fully Finished for sale in 90 Avenue

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    13,061 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in 90 Avenue with AC

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    12,234 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,175,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m Finished in 90 Avenue New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    6,151 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,150,050 EGP

    Fully finished Studio for sale in the village

    Feeds logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    69,886 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    GROUND WITH GARDEN IN GALLERIA WITH SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    54,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    7,456,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden | Ready to Move | Below Market

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    45,742 EGP/sqm