Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 17

1,488 properties
  • 18

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    penthouse fully finished with AC's Resale Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    97,959 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse with lowest price Ready to move Newcairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    53,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    lowest price Ready to move in Newcairo Penthouse

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    220 sqm

    67,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Pool View in Stone Residence

    Kayan El Aqaria logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,494,400 EGP

    بمقدم وتكملة اقساط شقه 220م للبيع قريبه من البول

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    38,610 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس فوري للبيع من المالك كمبوند الباتيو اورو

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    For sale: 4-bedroom penthouse with pool view, RTM

    S signature logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,130,000 EGP

    Open view penthouse, largest landscape, New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    226 sqm

    35,973 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Furnished - private pool- 4bedrooms

    East wing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    110,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,689,000 EGP

    Prime penthouse + big discount on 90th St.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    penthouse resale open view in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Corner penthouse with pool view and landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity with private pool- 5bedrooms- RTM

    East wing logo image

5

    4

    298 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY IN PENTHOUSE NEW CAIRO OVER 7 Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,267,226 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's , Large Terrace

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    75,618 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse 700m for Sale in Katameya Creeks

    The Broker EG logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Roof Fully Finished Bahary el nakhil

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    500 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,700,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity -RTM

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    64,848 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern penthouse for sale at North Shouyfat

    Premium

    Home Realtors logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    18,088,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Terrace in D5– Flexible Plan

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    106,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,748,216 EGP

    Penthouse in I City, fully finished, Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    76,845 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale 171 m prime location the square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    64,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Best price in market- double view - Ready to move

    East wing logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Penthouse Fully Finished in MVHP

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Penthouse in MVHP 3/4 Finished

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm