Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 13

1,488 properties
  • 7

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Premium Penthouse for Sale in District 5

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    52,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse 351m Fully Finished with Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    351 sqm

    77,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse 220m At Stone Residence Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse for sale- Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    unique penthouse with private roof at new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    very premium penthouse at new cairo patio oro

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    74,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    4,740,000 EGP

    LAST Penthouse 115m in Taj City on the Suez Road

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    37,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,175,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4 rooms for Sale in Promenade wadi degla

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    28,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Private Roof at Villette

    Premier Property logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    75,174 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Patio at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Penthouse – Prime Unit in Marakez D5

    Premium

    clear scope logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    overlooking clubhouse water feature prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    penthouse lowest price direct on view patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse ready to move with lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    78,859 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 246m immediate resale in Mountain View H

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    246 sqm

    44,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    12 Million Luxury Furnished Penthouse For Sale !!

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    24,700,000 EGP

    under market price biggest space ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    298 sqm

    82,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,750,000 EGP

    penthouse Ultra Fully finishing with ACs

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale 330 m Fully Finished City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    330 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    ONE-OF-A-KIND PENTHOUSE FOR SALE

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

4

    4

    431 sqm

    47,563 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Selling Penthouse in Patio Oro - Perfect Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    46,632 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Receive penthouse directly on lake at Patio Oro

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale Flexi finished Mountain View Hyde

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    65,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM penthouse in Al-marasem -finished with ac's

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    211 sqm

    71,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 256 sqm in patio oro with prime location

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm