Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 19

1,488 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in Fifth Square Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Undermarked Price_Sky Loft_Panoramic View

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    42,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,631,650 EGP

    finished Penthouse Old Contract on landscape View

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    65,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,303,250 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in Sodic Villette Sky Condos

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    88,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse in Lakeview Residence

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Lake View Residence Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    93,984 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Patio Oro Compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    65,445 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse View Landscape In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished View Garden In MVHP

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool ultra lux with kitchen and app

    West Field logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,812,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Lake View 2 – Spacious Unit

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    48,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Empty penthouse for sale in Trio Gardens Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE PenthouseCorner FullyFinished PrimeLoc

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    21,525,000 EGP

    Duplex Penthouse View Landscape In Azad

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    102,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse 300 sqm - ready to move - Sodic

    East wing logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price- Pri 3/4 Finished Best View

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE PentHouse FullyFinished Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,700,000 EGP

    Opportunity in VGK - Ready to Move -Prime Location

    East wing logo image

2

    2

    286 sqm

    47,902 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime location- unqiue view penthouse - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    34,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Very prime location - city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    330 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    17,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse Overlooking Golf with 800k DP City Gate

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    69,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with pool for sale Lake view residence 1

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    266 sqm

    86,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Lowest Price and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse - Eastown - New Cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

4

    4

    298 sqm

    80,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Al Marasem 150sqm+openroof21sqm fullyfinished&AC's

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm