Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 16

1,488 properties
  • 16

    Penthouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished penthouse with ac's + kitchen

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    73,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Discounted Fully Finished Penthouse in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    96,116 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    9,340,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished penthouse with ac's - marasem

3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    32,460,000 EGP

    Ultra Super finishing Penthouse direct on Golf

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    270 sqm

    120,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    7,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Best Price in Stone Residence

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in the Crest with 5 % DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,389,320 EGP

    Penthouse direct on pool and Landscape for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    51,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    penthouse immediate delivery only 10% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Lowest Price Prime Location

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    52,356 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale – overlooking the central park

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    284 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Roof in Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    52,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    3,800,000 EGP

    Sky Loft in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Roof in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Roof in Patio Oro

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    74,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,750,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park Penthouse Middle for sale

    Premier Property logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    52,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM penthouse+ Roof open view with INST in Mv

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    1,202,799 EGP

    Penthouse 270m landscape and lagoon view (RTM)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    4,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    17,228,400 EGP

    3BR Penthouse + Roof – Ready to Move inFifthSquare

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    92,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    ريسيل بنتهاوس استلام فوري

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    51,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,800,000 EGP

    Very prime location-Fully finished-Lowest price

    Right Direction logo image

4

    5

    330 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Delivered-Penthouse with roof-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    79,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    15,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse 270 m Phase 2 on the lagoon good price

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price210sqm penthouse open view @ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,575,000 EGP

    Super Lux Finished Penthouse with Private Roof

    Premium

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    188 sqm

    125,398 EGP/sqm