Penthouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 9

1,488 properties
  • 6

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished penthouse 196m sale in Fifth Square

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    196 sqm

    86,734 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    9,200,000 EGP

    penthouse 3bds prime location open view villas@oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    12,370,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE OVER 10 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    50,284 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE .

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    98,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with open roof 110m,delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    46,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,350,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with open roof 110m,delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    46,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lakeview Residence 2 - Penthouse For Sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,700,000 EGP

    For Sale –Penthouse,Patio Oro prime location 00000

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    66,145 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Open View New Cairo Best Price patio oro

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    largest penthouse view 141fd central park 4 rooms

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Eastown with Spacious Roof

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S and Kitchen,Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra-Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Fifth Square |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in MV Hyde Park Ready to Move

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    166 sqm

    52,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity For Sale Penthouse In M.V Hyde Park

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready Penthouse with Large Roof & Open View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    51,497 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    6,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse Sale in Stone Residnc

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse Duplex For Sale in Eastown

    Host Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    317 sqm

    88,328 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Acs & Kitchen In Marasem

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    66,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse on Lake in Lake view Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium/penthouse/sale/fifthsquare

    Home Destination logo image

4

    3

    196 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Under Price Market For Sale Penthouse Corner

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

3

    3

    168 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse in Stone Residence

4

    4

    220 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    81,360 EGP/sqm