Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 42

1,680 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished ground apartment in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Special apt for sale in Fifth Square, 180m

    Prime Company logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 100m Finished -furniture now

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    very prime location fully furnished for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,849 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Apartment 122m in LVR 1

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment 122m with garden LVR 1

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    110,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    32,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment sale Village Gate Palm Hills

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with Garden-Fully furnished- in CFC

    AK Circle logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,019 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Marvel City

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Marvel City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Fully furnished High decorating 4 bed

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al-Kronfol Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Waterway compound | Fully furnished |Ready to move

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    High-End Finishing – Al Rehab Apartment

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment for Rent in Al Rehab

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale inAlRehab,garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    61,728 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Village Gate | 150

    Circle Realestate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    99,999 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest 131 sqm apartment for sale in Al Rehab, i

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale – Lake View Residence

    SKEEP logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    70m Furnished Studio for Sale | MountainView iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ultimate Luxury Living | Expansive 268 sqm Home

    SKEEP logo image

4

    3

    268 sqm

    100,746 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Lakeview Residence

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm