Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 39

1,680 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Palm Hills Compound i

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بالفرش والاجهزة شقة 139م بسعر مميز جدا 3نوم

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    High-end finishes fully equipped immediate move-in

    Susqual Management logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    156 sqm

    87,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,899,999 EGP

    135m Furnished Apt For Sale | Mivida Compound

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    139,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • Kinda

    Launch price:

    12,416,284 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Kinda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    lake view, apartment fully furnished not one fence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residenc

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    191m Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    MVHP-Fully Furnished Apt 133m With Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Ultra Super Lux Finishing Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Studio Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT Fully Furnished Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    I Villa In MV 1.1 Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden 212m-lake view residence

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN SODIC EASTOWN NEW CAIRO ( PARKS )

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3bedr finished apartment & ACs only 8%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    121,827 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs only5%DP ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Taj City Studio for sale Furnished + Appliances

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    84 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,810,376 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move with Installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    111,251 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Stone Residence Fully Furnished

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    apartment resale 125m 2bed (furnished +AC )

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    furnished apartment resale-fifth square open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    71,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للبيع – شقة 99م بمدينتة الرحاب بالفرش

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    67,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale praim location

1

    1

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished apartment low price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm