Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 45

1,676 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with special finishing sale porto new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Durrat Cairo in th

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    لمحبي المساحات شقة300م الرحاب2

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,750,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in CFC Fully furnished

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    141,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    شقة 248 متر Ultra Super Lux بفيو مميز في ميفيدا

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Pool and club house view - ultra super lux

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Garden for Sale - Rehab 4

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in AZAD

    Beltone logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقه روف للبيع في الياسمين 8

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen 8, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Last serviced apartment by Ora at a special price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    153,260 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 144 sqm | 2 Master Bedrooms

    Picky Properties logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Full Furnished Apartment for sale in Lake View

    Magic Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux - very prime location - furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms ground floor

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,569 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gate palm hills

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    64,462 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the most prestigious phase o

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the most prestigious phase o

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment with ACs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 1, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    43,023 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Katameya Plaza

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    79,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Eastown Sodic With Garden

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Super lux Ground Apartment with garden - villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    103,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in CFC Living

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm