Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 46

1,678 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    18,050,000 EGP

    Super lux Ground Apartment with garden - villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    103,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in CFC Living

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for sale in WaterWay 1

    Bond & Key logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    123,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2 bedroom for sale ground floor with garden

    Skyline logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Garden-Special View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Own furnished apartment prime location in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Bahri Overlooking Lake Deliver 2028 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    58,273 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة 108م للبيع في الرحاب1

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,777 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment + Private Garden | Mivida

    Picky Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    329 sqm

    91,185 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Square

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,150,000 EGP

    Al marasem-Fully Furnished apt 132m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    61,742 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Duplexe 234 m for sale-Hyde Park

    AK Circle logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxe Semi furnished Apartment sale at Lake View 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    2BR Apt taj city fully finished+furniture+app

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    71,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

studio

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Water View - Super Lux Finishing

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Yes This Price is Real Call us Now and Invest

    Premium Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    70,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with super lux finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finished and furnished apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    39,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Hotel Studio Furnished Panorama View

    Remax The Address logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden apartment sale at District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residenc

    New Capital Home. logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 meters in One Katameya, front view

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment prime location for sale in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    105,303 EGP/sqm