Furnished Apartments for sale in New Cairo City, page 15

1,680 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Best Price Garden Apartment in Cairo Festival City

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    101,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فخمة جدًا – بنفسج 1 | التجمع الاول

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bedrooms fullyfinished overlook clubhouse@eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Furnished + AC's With Best Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    64,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مميزة فى الرحاب 2 بسعر لقطة لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    68,686 EGP/sqm

  • The Residences

    Launch price:

    8,160,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The Residences

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    Eastmark logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    79,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Banafsej Villa

    Premium

    El Banafseg 3, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في ليك فيو ريزيدنس | 260م |

    Saryat Estate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio With Garden For Sale , Rent

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Iris in SwanLake Residence

    Launch price:

    19,100,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, New Cairo. Finished by

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished bahary Apartment first settlement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished RTM

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own your Apt now prime location best payment plan!

    Housey logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Location With the Best Price Available!

    Housey logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • Raville

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MDA Real Estate Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Raville

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Very prime Location With the Best Price Available!

    Housey logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for furnished apartment - Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment For Sale At MV Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Lake View Residence | القاهرة الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة للبيع بكومباوند Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    5,872,545 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for immediate sale, fully furnish

    Catchers investment logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence – Lagoon

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي بجاردن مع برايفت بول متشطبة + الفرش

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    121,527 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    للسكن السريع شقة 144 م ريسيل متشطبة بالكامل + فرش

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Residence

    Launch price:

    2,842,455 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Salam Properties
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,The Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds