Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 4

1,168 properties
  • 6

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale Prime location with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    394 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with pool in Trio Gardens Delivery 2028

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    20,956,000 EGP

    Duplex in a prime location by Tameer in Azad Views

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    88,796 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    8,250,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Porto New Cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Gardens

    Launch price:

    3,536,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 23

    Duplex

    20,100,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Finished Landscape View - Cash Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    92,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Under market-Dublex ready to move-Fully furnished

    Right Direction logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    27,900,000 EGP

    Golf view Duplex Fully Finished in city Gate .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    109,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for Prime location lowest price in Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    394 sqm

    50,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • La Fontaine Province

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,La Fontaine Province

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in La Mirada Compound View plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex Luxurious finishing With kitchen&ACs

    Right Direction logo image

3

    4

    248 sqm

    100,806 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in kornfel villas - garden view - RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    triplex ready to move prime location @ eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • Fifth Square

    Launch price:

    13,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for sale in Sodic Eastowan

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    triplex with roof - prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Eastown Ready To Move

    Conquer Properties logo image

5

    5

    310 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Triplex Ultra Super Lux & ACs For Sale - Eastown

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    19,900,000 EGP

    triplex ready to move-prime location-lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    63,375 EGP/sqm

  • Promenade New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Wadi Degla
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Promenade New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale best price in Telal East Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    20,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with a prime location in SWAN LAKE RESIDENC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    319 sqm

    72,100 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished duplex 400 sqm with garden -Narges villas

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    lowest price duplex garden delivered in sodic

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    303 sqm

    69,306 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Park Villa RTM Resale wiz Clubhouse+Garage/1st Row

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm