Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 10

1,172 properties
  • 20

    Duplex

    15,800,000 EGP

    I Villa Roof in MVHP With overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    54,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex for sale at Villette New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    15,600,000 EGP

    I Villa in MV Hyde Park With prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    I Villa with garden 55m2 fully finished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Family House on Lake Palm Hills PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    62,984 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    15,900,000 EGP

    Special Price Delivered Family House Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    257 sqm

    61,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,791,250 EGP

    Duplex Ground Special Design Ready to move

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,548 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Family House Type G Palm Hills PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    256 sqm

    63,281 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,150,000 EGP

    Family House Palm Hills Prime Location Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    252 sqm

    64,087 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,100,000 EGP

    Delivered Family House on Lake Palm Hills PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    63,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    5,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Duplex With Garden Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Family House Lake View Palm Hills PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    6,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 320m² with Private Garden

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,730,000 EGP

    IVilla sky garden north oriented in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Taj City 1M db

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Vacant duplex for sale in the Second District in F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    320 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Under Market price Open greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,885,000 EGP

    Duplex Roof with Open View North Oriented - Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    302 sqm

    65,844 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    duplex fully finished with ac's & kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    36,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,108,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex With Lowest DP Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    90,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    26,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location largest triplex in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    317 sqm

    83,596 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    14,716,810 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Loft in ZED East

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

2

    3

    218 sqm

    67,508 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    8,695,820 EGP

    Duplex With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    42,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex 4 bed in Sodic villette with Ace's

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    12,498,750 EGP

    Duplex 221m+ Garden Semi finished in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    56,555 EGP/sqm