Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 3

1,168 properties
  • 12

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden 3 rooms in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    73,770 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villette Duplex With Garden Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    11,222,000 EGP

    Duplex With Garden Under Market Price ,Lagoon View

    why solutions logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    48,163 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    30,000,000 EGP

    Alchemy design fully furnished penthouse with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    25% Discount Duplex in New Cairo Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • The Lark Residence

    Launch price:

    2,856,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tamayoz Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Lark Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Duplex

    11,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Best Price in Market Duplex Garden

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    50,643 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Triplex 3 Beds Ready to Move in Sodic Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Duplex super lux finishing with lowest price meter

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    263 sqm

    102,661 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    8,616,000 EGP

    Annex Villa Duplex Ground Direct on Green Spine

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    42,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    delivered ivilla ground direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • Solana East

    Launch price:

    13,955,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solana East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex for sale at Villette New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    290 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخر للبيع 320م بكمباوند الشويفات فيو حديقه

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Open view fully finished with jacuzzi penthouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    189 sqm

    84,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    18,450,000 EGP

    Triplex with roof for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Near AUC, with a down payment of 1,200,00installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • White Residence

    Launch price:

    7,590,375 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,White Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,215,000 EGP

    Best Location Corner Ivilla greenery and pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    70,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,225,000 EGP

    Delivered Duplex Ground fully Finished installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    253 sqm

    48,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Dublex Ready to move in New Cairo over 10y install

    Selection Code logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale – District 2 – Fifth Settlement

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    719 sqm

    18,776 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex in Sodic - special price over 8 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    4

    291 sqm

    20,618 EGP/sqm

  • The Address East

    Launch price:

    6,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,90 Street,The Address East

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Duplex

    16,072,830 EGP

    Duplex in Nurai, 5% DP, installments over 8 years

    Smart Move logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    72,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,250,000 EGP

    Triplex in Sodic Eastown overlooking Greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    283 sqm

    64,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    best price for a doplex garden in Sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    72,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    GOOD VIEW IN SODIC EASTOWN

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    302 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex roof for sale in Sodic Eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    287 sqm

    59,233 EGP/sqm

  • The View

    Launch price:

    21,542,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,90 Street,The Waterway View

    1 - 4 Beds