Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 2

1,168 properties
  • 9

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex garden for sale at Eastown parks

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Triplex READY TO MOVE Club View Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    320 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully-Finished Garden Duplex

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    93,584 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Triplex Roof, 3 Floors for Sale Eastown

    The Broker EG logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    93,283 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View 1.1

    Launch price:

    19,398,829 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View 1.1

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move triplex With Very prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    318 sqm

    59,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,159,000 EGP

    Sky Garden for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    55,995 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully Finished Prime Location

    District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Private Garden | Near North 90

    We Comm logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    580 sqm

    16,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,000,000 EGP

    Triplex with Roof READY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,943,822 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    RTM Duplex with Largest GARDEN - Fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    267 sqm

    101,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex with ACs in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    61,855 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Duplex with Garden FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    10,632,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex 233 sqm for Sale in Telal East

    The Broker EG logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    45,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED DUPLEX N ZED EAST 0%DP ON10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ivoire East

    Launch price:

    6,697,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    PRE Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ivoire East

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground Apartment with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    14,050,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale Finished In Heart New Cairo !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    71,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,760,000 EGP

    Typical Duplex with Garden Delivered in Trio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    52,266 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    With 500K D.P+INST 14Y own sky villa delivery 2028

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price sky villa delivery 2028 with INST 14Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    8,633,800 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Duplex

    24,500,000 EGP

    Duplex RESALE - READY TO MOVE - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    330 sqm

    74,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Attractive Price Triplex 4B Semi Finished near AUC

    Gaby's Homes logo image

4

    5

    365 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    10,998,423 EGP

    دوبلكس ارضي 230م بحمام سباحه و جاردن استلام فورى

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    47,819 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    11,995,898 EGP

    Under Market Price Duplex 225m Second And Third F

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    53,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Triplex 287m 3 rooms in East Town, prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    66,202 EGP/sqm

  • The Emerald Collection

    Launch price:

    26,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    3 - 4 Beds