Duplexes for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 37

1,174 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    9,560,000 EGP

    Lowest in the market Ground duplex in Telal East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    41,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,497,343 EGP

    Under Marker Price Duplex With Pool & Garden

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    58,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,222,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale At Telal East View Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

4

    4

    233 sqm

    48,163 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    15,607,500 EGP

    Limited - RESALE Duplex Under Market Price-INST 7Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    60,494 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex for sale in Porto New Cairo

    Experts Home logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duplex for sale in Porto New Cairo

    Experts Home logo image

2

    3

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs Lowest Price Best View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    74,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,250,000 EGP

    lowest facing north triplex sale in eastown sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    60,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,750,000 EGP

    garden duplex in eastown sodic beside AUC for sale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    69,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,850,000 EGP

    duplex garden resale in sodic eastown prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    263 sqm

    67,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale private entrance garden District 3

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    24,155 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,800,000 EGP

    للبيع في بورتو نيو كايرو التجمع الخامس 158 متر

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    49,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في بورتو نيو كاير التجمع الخامس دوبلكس 147م

    Next Level Properties logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    31,500,000 EGP

    Outer duplex in Sky condos - Sodic villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    100,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Stylish Corner Duplex in Village Gardens Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,300,000 EGP

    Semi finished Duplex for sale in Alkoronfel Villat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    25,135 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Fully finished - Smart Home

    Selective logo image

3

    4

    226 sqm

    50,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    208m duplex for sale by airport, 50% cash off

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex in Taj City | 12y plan or 50% off

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    49,107 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex with Garden For Sale View Over Lake

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    4

    233 sqm

    27,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    10,200,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in a villa in New Cairo District 1

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Street 33, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    295 sqm

    34,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,998,000 EGP

    Own last duplex in Taj City on the ring road-DP 1M

    Closer logo image

4

    4

    207 sqm

    48,299 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    PARKVILLA FOR SALE in Mountain view Icity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Triplex for Sale – Sodic Eastown | Prime Location

3

    4

    287 sqm

    62,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    25,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Fully Finished Duplex – Prime Location

3

    3

    248 sqm

    100,806 EGP/sqm