Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 515

16,161 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,728,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment finished in New Cairo over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    130,983 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Apartment Gound in The ICON New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    31,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,807,676 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apt160m 1.8m DP or cash 10.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    11,297 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    With 0% DP Own 2-BR Apt , in Taj City, New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    47,265 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale Mivida Avenues

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Taj City Com

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,110,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m At Lowest Price in New Cairo Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    63,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    last apt for sale 105m in tagamoa 5 triple view

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    28,914 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    GROUND WITH GARDEN FOR SALE IN MV ICITY

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,181,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in CAVALI Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    39,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN EASTTOWN VERY SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    21,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    large Apartment 210m+garden Ready to move PATIO

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt special view on club house

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,422,000 EGP

    Palm Hills apartment villas view with Down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    58,319 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view with special price

    Feeds logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner ready to move in Cluster C

    West Field logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN LAKE VIEW SPECIAL PRICE

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    88,028 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale or Rent in El Shouyfat – New Cairo –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in La Mirada Compound new cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    254 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SERVICED APT. PRIM VIEW INST. 10YRS

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Taj City / 350K DP / inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    46,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,624,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    52,545 EGP/sqm