Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 343

16,058 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    PAY 10% READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Fifth Settlement on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in Stone Residence Pool View

    KAMF logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,857,000 EGP

    APT 175m for sale in Lagoon Beach Park

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    463,473 EGP

    Ready Apartment 160m, 463K Quarter, Cash 9 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    for sale 130m apt double view in taj city 6M disco

    Premium

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | High-End Finish |

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bd apartment sale at District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment best location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    190m finished Apt for in Taj City, prime location

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 175m Apartment with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m² Lakeview Residence 2 Good Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    95,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment and ready to move Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,155,000 EGP

    last apt 2BR in fifth settlement vip view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    30,047 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 176m, 3BED 4BATH

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Res-Luxury Apt219m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    70,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,096,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 173m in cleo palm hills NC

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    4

    173 sqm

    81,479 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move 2bed with great view

    ERE logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    99,236 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bd apartment sale at Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm