Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 304

16,199 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment fullyfinished with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM 164 sqm garden apt in New Cairo installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    RTM 164 sqm garden apt in New Cairo installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,005,000 EGP

    apart 165m-open view lagoon-mv icity-new cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price - Ready to move - 3BR - New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    43,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    open park view apt 3br in hyde park delivered soon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    11,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    10Yrs Insta Ready To Move Finished Apartment

    Square real estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    61,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground APT RTM, Fully Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,652,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Finished Ready To Move in Villette

    why solutions logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    126,364 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA OVER 10YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    109,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move RESALE APT With garden best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    207 sqm

    49,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in a prime location,ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    55,609 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale with kitchen and air cond

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    44,067 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN NEW CAIRO LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Over 10Yrs Insta

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Prime location

3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,120,000 EGP

    FOR LIMITED TIME OWN YOUR HOME IN ZED PAY OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    122,121 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT GOLF VIEW OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment resale fully finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready To Move Lowest Price APT

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT 146m RTM Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    153sqm Apt | Hot Deal | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    46,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m| Best Price | Prime Location | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 280m | Prime Location | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    43,214 EGP/sqm