Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 302

16,199 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    resale apartment 2bedrooms + living room

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,275,000 EGP

    Apartment 280m | Best View | Best Price | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    54,553 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    503,500 EGP

    Double Landscape View APT nearto airport new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Luxury Finishing

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer Apartment For Sale with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment 160m with 2.5M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Loaloa Compound/ U.C: CA0230

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment Deal | Mivida Crescent 1st Floor

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    76,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,976,925 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment, Lowest DP in Azad

    why solutions logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    129,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apt. PrimeLocation in Hydepark

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment Ready To Move Patio Oro

    why solutions logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,178,955 EGP

    Apartment 175m | Landscape view | Hot Deal | Jayd

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,022 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View for Sale-The Square 162m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    resale 2 bedrooms + living room in very prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,725 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished 226m apartment in Villette near Mivida

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 274m in MVHP l Good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    274 sqm

    56,569 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment in A prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,310,000 EGP

    Receive Your 3BR Fully Finished Home Over 9 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    104,378 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 215m in MVHP l special price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,120,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m², in Jayed special view

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale iCity Mountain View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Apartment in A prime Location Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    ground floor mivida boulevard pool view furnished

4

    4

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,284,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment READY TO MOVE Over 7 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    105,807 EGP/sqm