Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 21

16,366 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    56,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Apartment Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    67,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,015,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    275 sqm

    61,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Over Looking Landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Exceptional Deal in New Cairo-Open Pool&Landscape

    clear scope logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,227 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,273,440 EGP

    Fully north-facing apt at best cash price in Sodic

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    109 sqm

    149,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 210 m very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع بالتجمع في لفضل كمبوند 177م امامية

    Premium

    Golden Future International logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 m fully finished + kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,777,126 EGP

    Semi Finished 1 bedroom 2nd floor apartment 2027

    The Polygon logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,507 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment, 6 years plan in Hyde park New Cairo

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5 Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    68,589 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,173,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Taj Sultan 3BR Finished

    NIFE Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    55,979 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,784,500 EGP

    Fully finished prime location Ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,620,000 EGP

    Lowest price 223 m prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    34,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment delivered in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Apartment for Sale in MV 1.1

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,184,052 EGP

    3rd floor Apartment semi finished RTM

    The Polygon logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    104,635 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,583,183 EGP

    Apartment 176 m fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a garden, 25% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,180,000 EGP

    OWN 3BR ins tone with INST lowest price in market

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    54,172 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Lowest Price view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    prime location 143 m nautical

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    44,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartmen Fully Finished Ready To Move installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    71,830 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 245m Apt. @ Mountain View, Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm