Apartments for sale in Village Gardens Katameya, page 8

189 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in VGK with good price

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK | Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    fully high end resale apt over greenery rtm VGK

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Furnished resale apartment + parking, Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart with kitchen+ACS for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Prime Location | VGK

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VGK PALM HILLS finished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/VGK/direct lake/semi furnished

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Ground/Apartment/sale/VGK/ultra super lux

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    75,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK Compound – New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment Ground In VGK Palm Hills For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Move-In Apartment with Landscape View in VGK

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    70,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,444,444 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with ACs & Kitchen – VGK

    We Comm logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    58,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VGK palm hills core & shell

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm