Apartments for sale in Village Gardens Katameya, page 7

189 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Lowest Special Apt155m Fully Finished For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Apt185m +Kitchen & ACs Special Location

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    69,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gardens Palm Hills

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    65,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,175,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in VGK for Sale

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    74,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    prime location 2 bedrooms apartment for sale.

    Country For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Apartment+ AC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-ULtra Super Lux Apt 200m With Garden 100m Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,706,950 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK Garden View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    62,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Apartment – VGK Palm Hills

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    VGK-Fully Finished Apt 170m With Kitchen &ACs Sale

    Premium

    YaKan Properties logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    62,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment for sale in VGK

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VGK Compound – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    82,386 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Apt finished Ready to move sale near Palm Hills.

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground apartment with AC and Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    67,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    VGK-Special Ground Apt192m With Garden100m For Sal

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment 185M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale with kitchen and ai

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale landscape view

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند بالم هيلز VGK - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    hot Opportunity in Vgk Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL Apartment 174m Fully Finished at VGK 9.5M

    We Comm logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    54,597 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very prime location

    All 90 logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with finishing super lux in VGK

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm