Apartments for sale in Village Gardens Katameya, page 4

189 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Greenery View | Fully Finished

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    56,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In VGK

3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    VGK Ground Apartment Lowest Price Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale VGK Apartment Ground with garden

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt 170m view landscape for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE APT FullyFinished ACs|Kitchen GardenView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Ground Fully Finished Apartment

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    apartment 174m prime location for sale in VGK

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    47,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Very Prime location

    All 90 logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Open Perfect View at VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Under Market Price in VGK

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,999,999 EGP

    Luxury Finishing | 176m Apartment For Sale In VGK

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    96,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale in New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    2

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale In VGK Ready to Move

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    68,911 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    Village Gardens Katameya apartment for sale ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    75,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment VGK lowest price fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    70,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    HOTDEAL GroundAPT w Garden UltraSuperLux Finishing

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    VGK Fully Finished Apartment for Sale

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Apt185m With Kitchen &Dressing For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER Market Price-Prime location

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK Apartment With Hug Garden Finished + ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    70,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Amazing ground floor apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Floor Apartment Sale in VGK

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    VGK Fully Finished Apartment with Kitchen and ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VGK FullyFinish with LakeVue

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    192 sqm

    69,270 EGP/sqm