Apartments for sale in Village Gardens Katameya, page 2

189 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,280,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale | VGK

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    64,827 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,275,604 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Village Gardens Katameya

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    173 sqm

    53,616 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Corner Bahary For Sale In VGK

    Santorini logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Golden Square Hot Deal 3BR Fully Finished 10M Cash

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    57,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment - Lowest Price - VGK Palm Hills

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    51,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

2

    2

    174 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Aca & Kitchen

2

    3

    180 sqm

    75,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In VGK

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, VGK

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, VGK

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    For Sale | Ground Apartment in VGK – Palm Hills

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    67,368 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale in (VGK)

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Village Garden Katameya

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    For Sale at palm hills VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    63,783 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    for sale with 100m garden fully finished & AC’s

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt 160m finished,ready to move,with DP4.3 million

3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm