On installment apartments for sale in Village Gardens Katameya, 5th district , Immdediate delivery

35 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    RTM High end Finishing With AC'S & Kitchen APT

    why solutions logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    86,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Property Hills  One logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location ,RTM ,Under Market Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Ready To Move apartment 155m

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    63,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished ultra super lux finished 150 s

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Panroama finished apartment sale at VGK PalmHills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment fully finished prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    73,157 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apt 170m view landscape for sale

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Under Market Price in VGK

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale In VGK Ready to Move

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    68,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Apt185m With Kitchen &Dressing For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER Market Price-Prime location

    Summit Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK Apartment With Hug Garden Finished + ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    70,526 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Town River logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    30,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Perfect deal open view ready to move - Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Best location - open view - typical floor - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Immediate delivery, Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    56,451 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - under market price - bahary - VGK

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, Ready To Move Ground Apartment

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    70,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gardens Palm Hills

    views investment logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    65,588 EGP/sqm

2