Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 41

1,389 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Family house ready to move with large garden F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,722,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m 2 beds f. finished 2032installments

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    94,237 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,005,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    42,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,485,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location- Best Price

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,165,926 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale ,Palm Hills Cleo

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    79,016 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,625,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Early Delivery in PHNC

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    75,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    resale apartment in 2nd floor very prime price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    53,781 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT IN NEW CAIRO OVER 10Y ON OPEN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT WITH 40% DISCOUNT-NEW CAIRO

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE 3%DP ONLY PALM HILLS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    171 sqm

    93,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    151 sqm

    49,668 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment prime Location Installments with 641K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    73,410 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale cleo installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Apartment 200mFullyFinished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Palm Hills -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,898,670 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Private Garden| Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    93,954 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    12,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,519 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    200 sqm Ready Apartment in PHNC for Sale

    Aqar Share logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm