Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 40

1,389 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime location Open view Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,267,600 EGP

    Finished Apartment on lagoon for Sale in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    71,323 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in PHNC

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    82,228 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,354,176 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,505,300 EGP

    Fully Finished - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    76,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    89,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury115sqm Apartment Prime Location - palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale- Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ OVER 12 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,191,088 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Lagoon View – Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    87,430 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,639,800 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo – Fully Finished

    Beltone logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in palm hills new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    46,496 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills with a 3% down

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    123,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms overlooking villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    56,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale at a special price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    6

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,464,803 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new Cairo 160m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move 1BR Apartment in Bloomfields – Prime

    Realtors logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,810,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Below Market Price – Palm Hills

    Realtors logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    51,520 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Over 10 years | lowest down payment 5|

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    107,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Own Apartment for sale in zed east lowest DP 5% .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    91,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale lowest DP 5% ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm