Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 37

1,389 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,352,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Palm hills +installments up 3 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    66,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Garden apartment lowest down payment 434,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,685,000 EGP

    Cheapest Corner Flat in ZedEast Prime View DP8.260

    Realtors logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment down payment 278,000 installments 12 yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    56,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills new cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with installments near delivery .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Unit 8Y Installments Plan prime view .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    89,385 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,420,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale fully finished INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Luxury Prime location Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,322,782 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills Ready and Fully finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Ready and finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,103,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills cleo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    130,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Prime location with open view Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,267,600 EGP

    Fully finished and Ready Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Prime location and finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale at Cleo Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 72m - palm hills new cairo-cleo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    2

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment prime layout Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Palm Hills Compound i

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 160m-For Sale In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    46,896 EGP/sqm