Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 46

1,382 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At PHNC Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills- Delivery2027- Fully finished

    Selective logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    110,606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Selective logo image

4

    3

    181 sqm

    56,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    54,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apt. for resale with inst. very prime location

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    254 sqm

    49,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment for resale in Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, RTM at the lowest price

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    resale finished apartment in Palm Hills

    clear scope logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    86,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 153m Ready to move prime view

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    49,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 beedrooms prime location

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    53,797 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Premium Fully Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 238 m Prime Location Under Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    238 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE EARLY DELIVERY _OVER 12Y _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    villa view resale apt in palm hills cleo finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    250m apartment resale in Palm Hills ready 4br

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Apartment Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR In Fifth Square el Marasem .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR In Fifth Square el Marasem .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills 1BR Apartment with Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,023,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 116m+garden65m RTM Finished

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    77,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,227,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 175m Finished View landscape now !

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    75,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Fully Finished And Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,231 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,035,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Palm Hills–Prime Location

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,718 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Unit Open Vila View fully finishd

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm