Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 39

1,389 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APT 4 Bed RTM With Garden Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden APT Direct Lagoon 128m Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT 3Bed Fully Finished Installments Direct Lagoon

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    APT 3 Bed + G RTM In PHNC Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    5 Bed RTM Very Prime Location with Exclusive Price

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,715,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location-Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,622 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio on Lagoon Delivery 2026 in Cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivered in palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,722,000 EGP

    Low Down payment 2br Finished Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    75,189 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in Palm hills New Cairo Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Flexible Payment Plan

    Mr .Estates logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    42,173 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Move In - Lowest Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    53,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Clio Phase - Lowest Down Payment

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    33,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills NC Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Palm Hills +installments up 5y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,728,165 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Cleo | Last Unit | 5Y Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Amazing and Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment with Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    142 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,322,782 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden For Sale in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Prime location and Finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm