Apartments for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 34

1,396 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    200m Apartment | Ready to Move | Palm Hills VGK!

    The Homies logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Investment: Hotel-Style Studio with USD ROI

    The Homies logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR for sale in prime location 3%DP INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,140,000 EGP

    Limited offer APT for sale 3%DP INST 10y finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,700 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Modern 150m Apartment in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,286,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apt fully finished 70m at Palm Hills

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    132,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,420,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale fully finished INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,125,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt for sale 3% down payment 114m

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    123,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,480,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale- Cleo Palm Hills

    TREX logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,392,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 174m2 over looking landscape

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    122,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 4br prime location Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,618,000 EGP

    Finished Garden Apartment view on Lagoon Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    resale apartment in palm hills 171m view landscape

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    171 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished homes in New Cairo, pay over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished flat with 5% down in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished flats in New Cairo over 9-year plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Invest in New Cairo with only 5% down today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartments in New Cairo with 5% down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    PHNC-Under Market Price Apt 221m Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    221 sqm

    24,660 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    45,150,000 EGP

    516m Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

5

    5

    516 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime location with a Direct lagoon view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm