Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 5

4,959 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Below market price apt with huge garden-Palm hills

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    35,265 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,752,000 EGP

    164m Apt. Bloomfields. Best Price & Location. Buy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    71,658 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,533,000 EGP

    248m Apt. Bloomfields. Lowest Price/m. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    17,025,000 EGP

    Ready 285m Apt. Bloomfields. 10% DP. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    59,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APT With Special Price Double View Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Launch price:

    11,239,900 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    APT with GARDEN - READY TO MOVE installment 7Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    167 sqm

    19,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location with under market price

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    APT READY TO MOVE Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    32,577 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Ready to Move Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready TO MOVE in Haptown

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    40,609 EGP/sqm

  • Aliva

    Launch price:

    9,067,540 EGP

    Payment Plan: 2
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Aliva

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,448,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,852 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,316,408 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Sarai, opposite Madinaty

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale 150m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 190 sqm in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime view sale Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum Mostakbal City

    Launch price:

    2,230,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Nyoum mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale ready for viewing in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Special Price in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    151m ready-to-move in Beta Greens next to Madinty

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,412,200 EGP

    138م ارضى بجاردن بيتا جرينز مستقبل سيتى ـ مدينتى

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    138 sqm

    46,465 EGP/sqm

  • Monark

    Launch price:

    5,382,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 32
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Monark

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    APT 2BED with DP 5% INST 12Y, Cash DISC Up to 64%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    27,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale - Aliva Mostakbal City

    LevelA logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    57,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,761,000 EGP

    Garden villa for sale open view - Il Bosco City

    LevelA logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    81,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale double view garden pool - Aliva

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,760,512 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfileds ( terraces)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    30,084 EGP/sqm

  • Rosail city

    Launch price:

    2,804,646 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Khaled Sabry Holding
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Rosail City

    2 - 3 Beds