Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 2

4,959 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale Ready to move green square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai phase Elan delievery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    29,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,332,878 EGP

    Apartment with lowest down payment Mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,330 EGP/sqm

  • Club Views In Sarai

    Launch price:

    4,952,958 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,623,732 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    39,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with garden Haptown Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai phase Elan Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,100,000 EGP

    شقه 125م للبيع باقلمقدم 5% فى سراى/ فيو لاند سكيب

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    81,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment bahary Ready to move Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    135 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • Zizinia Mostakbal

    Launch price:

    2,016,315 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ardic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Zizinia Al Mostakbal

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment with a prime view in the pro

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Resale Apt. Sarai - Best Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments Ready to Move S2 Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,791 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Green Square

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    30,370 EGP/sqm

  • Beta Green Compound Phase 2

    Launch price:

    6,056,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Beta Egypt
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Beta Greens

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,479,406 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Valda Village Phase 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    51,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Croons Sarai

    Launch price:

    5,053,865 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,Sarai,Croons Sarai

• 20

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Ready 153m Apt for Sale. Prime Space. Buy Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    74,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest prices

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    30,493 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir 160 m2 Tel: 01013879442

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • Sila In IL Bosco City

    Launch price:

    11,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City,Mostakbal City Compounds,IL Bosco City

    2 - 3 Beds