Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 200

5,009 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields - Mostakbal city

    Q VISION logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    52,910 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند جرين سكوير

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,581,824 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH PRIV (G) AT IL BOSCO CITY

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    33,165 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,329,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS MOSTAKBAL CITY

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    33,300 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,452,000 EGP

    شقة 133م القاهرة الجديدة بالقرب من محاور الرئيسي

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    56,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند سراي

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    26,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at Bloomfields Mostakbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields (Clusters)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بنيوم مستقبل محور الأمل المدينة الرياضية

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    •للبيع وحدة ريسيل - نيوم المستقبل (المستقبل سيتي)

    JMG logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    37,864 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Studio for sale – Sarai Elan – New Cairo

    Remax Station logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,224,425 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields –Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,795 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green Square

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,498,429 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW FOR SALE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    28,780 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,095,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Tatweer Misr

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,115,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE (FULLY FINISHED) AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    32,788 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale at mostakbl city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Sarai Compound

    Q VISION logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields -Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,823,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location at mostkbal city

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    26,649 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN BLOOMFIELDS *****

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    30,708 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,734,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at BloomFields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    19,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,475,020 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloom Fields –Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm