Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 185

5,009 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    59,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900k , apartment (132m+garden196m+pool) ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    استلام فوري وكاش – شقة 131م فرصة حقيقية في لافينير

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields, Mostakbal City

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,840,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Lakeside

    Feeds logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,297,000 EGP

    Gnd Apt 115sqm w Garden 109sqm Eliva Long Insts

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    72,147 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Own now your unit - Monark Compound Mostakbal City

    Feeds logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    65,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    resale 125m² Sarai apartment finished lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale RTM finished in Beta FutureCity

    GCR Developments logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    57,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (BUA :149m) Prime location

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    30,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,353,184 EGP

    Apartment ( 120 m) for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    36,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Best location & Under market.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Best Location Under Market Pric

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Sarai – S1

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR + 140m garden RTM in Sarai s2

3

    2

    167 sqm

    37,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale– Bloomfields Compound,Future City Cluster

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    35,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,442,804 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,986 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Mostakbal City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    10Y installment luxury finished from Hassan Allam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,280,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Fully Finished With 5% Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    285 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for sale - Ilbosco city

    Aspire Properties logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    70,873 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Lavenir Compound, Future City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For Sale – Lavenir Compound, Future City

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    33,466 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 127mFinished in Beta greens compound

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    45,511 EGP/sqm