Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 171

5,009 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Cash Resale Apartment in Capital Gardens

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    29,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,582,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 3BDS MividaGardens lake View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    143,754 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه195م بجاردن ف قلب التجمع لقطه وفوري بريم لوكيشن

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy! The best investment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,790 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    28,346 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m Fully Finished+RTM in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    23,622 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with a 4 million discount in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    32,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,321,000 EGP

    For sale Mivida Gardens Apartment Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    150,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in Mostakbal City +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    with 360K Dp own your prime location APT INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfields mostakbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy! The best investment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,790 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,206,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Mivida Gardens Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    156,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m² + Garden 88m², 10% down payment, i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    47,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    SARA-MNHD-2BEDROOMS

    Premises logo image

2

    1

    113 sqm

    41,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بنظام تقسيط مريح كمبوند بارك سنترال

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    84,916 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    28,346 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,981,570 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    62,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 165 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 4Bedrooms For Sale (Under Market Price)

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    27,613,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Gardens with Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    161,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    SARAI-MNHD-1BEDROOM

    Premises logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,134,000 EGP

    Ready for immediate occupancy! The best investment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,790 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green Square

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm