Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 169

5,009 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE (112m) at Bloomfields RTM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    36,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,855,000 EGP

    Apartment in the most prestigious phase of Sarai,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    77,100 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square – View Landscape

    Beltone logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    lowest Dp in the market Apartment 195m in Haptown

    Remax The Address logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,004 EGP

    3BR apt in Essa phase in Sarai , 50% cash discount

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,981,500 EGP

    Apartment 135m Ready To Move with installment

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,492 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,601,700 EGP

    Resale| aliva Mountain View Mostakbal City – 140m

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with Launch Price in Mostakbel

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    6,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    3BR Apt in Green Square ready to move lowest price

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,285,000 EGP

    Ready to move studio in sarai next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    47,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apt in Green Square ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    APARTMENT(2BEDROOMS)IN BLOOMFIELDS (DP : 2,160,000

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,294,240 EGP

    resale| aliva125m 3br lowest price in the market

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    42,353 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE (MADINTY VIEW)FACING NORTH

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – 173m with Open view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    30,057 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment Ready to move at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    The Lowest price for 205M ReadyToMove Prime Locati

    ARC Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square with Landscape View

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,540,000 EGP

    أستلم الان شقه بجاردن بالمستقبل بأقل مقدم+قسط8سنين

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    38,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    APARTMENT (3 BEDROOMSFOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS (RTM)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in Sarai Open View 182m Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    41,208 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime 3-Bedroom Apartment in Green Square for Sale

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,341,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Bloomfields (DP:2,000,000)

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in sarai phase s2

    ERE logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm