Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 144

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,280,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    73,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Next to Madinaty Without DP in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BED On Suez Road DP 5% INST up to 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    77,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Don't miss out this deal apart at the lowest price

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Overlooking greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 151 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 3BR Under Market Price RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    36,410 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,930,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR with DP 10% INST up 12Y Bahary View

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    54,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment 2bedroom with a full sea view at a sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 113m DP 370K inst 12Y on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    113 sqm

    32,743 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground Garden Apartment for Sale Sarai New Cairo!!

    Realtors logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Bloomfields Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    30,718 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,180,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location on Suez Rd INST up 12Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    65,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    great opportunity for sale in capital gardens

    Smart Step logo image

4

    4

    263 sqm

    28,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 meters in the heart of New Cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens – Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    5% down payment and the rest in installments 12 y

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price RTM Apartment Double View

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,598,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    65,018 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Ready To Move

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    32,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,625,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Beta Greens Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    75,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bed RTM– 40% Discount Beta mostakbal

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Finished Prime Location Over12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm