Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 141

4,962 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3bedroom Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,110,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished RTM in Mostakbal City Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    82,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,675,000 EGP

    Openview apartment sale at HupTown, Early Delivery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    56,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price luxe apartment sale Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    168 sqm

    36,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,776,000 EGP

    Valda Village Mostakbal City With 10 Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    52,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,067,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment sale Hassan Allam Mostakbal

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    56,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    corner apartment-Under market price-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished with concealed Acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    50,476 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,474,000 EGP

    Apartment 4BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    33,242 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Under market price-apartment View landscape & club

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Ultra super finished Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,419,000 EGP

    Apartment At Mostakbal City 10 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    67 sqm

    65,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds Very Prime Location View Greenery

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,984,000 EGP

    Hassan Allam Mostakbal City With Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    55,062 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,613 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment 76m PRIME Location Ready to Deliver

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    34,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,178,000 EGP

    Apartment at Mostakbal City installments 10 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    206 sqm

    49,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds Very Prime Location View Greenery

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,732,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment sale at Mostakbal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,473,259 EGP

    Apartment With Garden in Mostakbal City 3 Rooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    160 sqm

    52,957 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,823,100 EGP

    Own your APT ,3% DP, for a limited time

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,859 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,034,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Huptown Hassan Allam,

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    59,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,867,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Prime Location in Mostakbal Over 7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    79 sqm

    61,607 EGP/sqm